Home

WMF Ikora silverplate

Zahlreiche Bezahlmethoden zur Auswahl: Rechnungskauf, Ratenkauf, Kreditkarte, Vorkasse uvm. Große Auswahl an Angeboten auf real.de entdecken. Jetzt günstig online bestelle Shop Devices, Apparel, Books, Music & More. Free UK Delivery on Eligible Order WMF IKORA SILVERPLATE Dekor- Schale. EUR 14,00. EUR 5,55 Versand. oder Preisvorschlag. WMF Ikora Schale alte Turmmarke Silverplated Nr 176 Durchmesser 35,5cm. EUR 45,00. EUR 7,50 Versand. oder Preisvorschlag. Lieferung an Abholstation. WMF Ikora - Schale, Durchmesser 33cm, Metall. EUR 10,00. EUR 5,99 Versand . oder Preisvorschlag. 0 Gebote · Endet am Donnerstag, 15:58 MEZ 1T 10Std. Lieferung. eBay Kleinanzeigen: Wmf Ikora Silverplate, eBay Kleinanzeigen: Aktuell über 135.000 Angebote für gebrauchte Möbel. Jetzt günstig die Wohnung mit gebrauchten Möbeln einrichten auf eBay Kleinanzeigen. eBay Kleinanzeigen - Kostenlos. Einfach. Lokal. - Jetzt finden oder inserieren! eBay Kleinanzeigen - Kostenlos. Einfach. Lokal WMF Ikora Silverplate rechteckige Schale 50er Jahre Silber Vintage. EUR 14,00. EUR 4,50 Versand. oder Preisvorschlag. Lieferung an Abholstation. WMF IKORA BAUHAUS STIL METALL SCHALE SILVERPLATED / VERSILBERT TURMMARKE 24 CM. EUR 19,00. EUR 4,99 Versand. Lieferung an Abholstation. WMF Ikora Schale. EUR 20,00 . EUR 5,60 Versand. oder Preisvorschlag. Lieferung an Abholstation. WMF IKORA ,Metall.

WMF Ikora vintage Silverplate Schale Retro. Tolle Silberschale von WMF Retro 60-70er Jahre.Höhe 6cm Durchmesser 24,5cm. Versand möglich. 39 € VB 47661 Issum. 27.01.2021. Vermutlich wmf ikora Schale oder zumindest ähnlich. Biete hier vermutlich eine ikora Obst Schale. VB 89614 Öpfingen. 26.01.2021 . Obstschale Ikora antik versilbert wmf. Sehr schöne Obstschale WMF ikora versilbert ein. Vintage WMF- IKORA Silverplate Napkin Holder # 3226 New In Box Made In Germany . $22.37. Was: $24.85. Free shipping. or Best Offer. Vintage WMF Ikora Silver Plate Wall Clock - 15 $49.97. $8.58 shipping. or Best Offer. ANTIQUE VICTORIAN WMF SILVERPLATE BAPTISMAL CUP - 2 5/8 TALL. $28.00. FAST 'N FREE. Vintage 70's WMF Ikora Silver Plated Footed Serving Bowl Platter Germany 12 x 12. $29.99. 2 WMF Ikora Germany Silverplate Schalen zu verkaufen. Verkaufe zwei Schalen von WMF Ikora Germany Silverplate. Sie weisen die üblichen Gebrauchsspuren... 20 € 15366 Hoppegarten. 28.02.2021. WMF Ikora Glas Vase Antik. sehr schöne Glasvase von WMF , Stil 30er Jahre, ca. 25 cm hoch und 1,8 kg, dickwandiges Glas, sehr... 75 € Versand möglich. 42853 Remscheid. 28.02.2021. WMF Schale 24 kt. Vtg WMF IKORA Germany Silverplate Basket Bowl candy Nut Dish. $40.00. View It on eBay. Vintage WMF Ikora Candlesticks Brushed Silverplate Used With Original Box. $11.99. View It on eBay. WMF IKORA BOX Jugendstil Antique German Art Deco Jar. $399.99. View It on eBay. WMF IKORA 2 Light Candle Holder MCM Silver Plate Tarnish Resistant . $20.75. View It on eBay. WMF Ikora Candy Dish Bowl.

Wmf angebot - Wmf Online Sho

WMF IKORA Germany Silverplate Kerzenständer 5- flammig Leuchter 50er Jahre. EUR 40,00. EUR 4,99 Versand. oder Preisvorschlag. Lieferung an Abholstation. WMF Kerzenleuchter S-Collektion + Gebäckzange Alpaka versilbert . EUR 19,90. Kostenloser Versand. WMF- seltener Kerzenleuchter - Design E.P. Brass - 5-flammig - versilbert. EUR 89,99 . EUR 5,99 Versand. WMF IKORA 5flammig Leuchter. Top-Angebote für Ikora in Art Déco-Metallobjekte (1920-1949) online entdecken bei eBay. Top Marken | Günstige Preise | Große Auswah

Silver Plate at Amazon

Wmf Ikora Schale in Art Déco-Metallobjekte (1920-1949

Seller: second-chance-fashion (1,533) 100%, Location: Sacramento, California, Ships to: US & many other countries, Item: 273789733672 Vintage EP Brass WMF IKORA Germany Silverplate Serving Bowl (gs) 6264 wmf-ikora. Hello,EP Brass WMF IKORA Germany Serving Bowl is for sale. It has some wear and surface scratches due to use and age. size appr.8'' diameter. please see pictures for more details. WMF Ikora Kerzenleuchter Bauhaus - versilbert - 50er Jahre - Art Déco Stil - Vintage Modernist Design Klassiker - Mid Century Kerzenständer everglaze. 5 von 5 Sternen (269) 23,42 € Nur noch 1. Schau dir unsere Auswahl an ikora silverplate an, um die tollsten einzigartigen oder spezialgefertigten, handgemachten Stücke aus unseren Shops zu finden Diese passende Art Deco Ikora Vase und Schale von WMF wurde 1934 entworfen. Die schwarzen Streifen im Dekor sind eingelegte Emaille. Dieser Entwurf ist in einem WMF Ikora-Katalog von ca. 1934 abgebildet. Das Set ist vom Hersteller signiert, sowie mit Ikora, silverplate und Germany gekennzeichnet WMF-Ikora Silverplate 6 Candy Dish/Bowl Beautiful Condition Collectible Vintage. $9.99. $5.20 shipping. or Best Offer. Ikora German WNF metal bowl green patina Vintage. $47.88. $13.40 shipping. or Best Offer. Vintage WMF IKORA 271 6410 Tarnish Resistent Silver Plated Oval Bowl, w/box. $11.50. $14.20 shipping . or Best Offer. VINTAGE WMF-IKORA SHINY SILVER-PLATED BOWL, Made in Germany . $8.99.

Wmf Ikora Silverplate, Möbel gebraucht kaufen eBay

  1. Wmf ikora vintage silverplate Schale retro . Issum, Kleve. € 39 . Tolle silberschale von wmf retro 60-70er Jahre.Höhe 6cm Durchmesser 24,5cm. ebay-kleinanzeigen.de . Spam melden. Preissenkung Vor 20 Tagen. Wmf ikora Design Tischlampe Grün . Mainz-Bingen, Rheinhessen-Pfalz. € 499 . € 515. Biete eine WMF Ikora Lampe, grün an. Lampe befindet sich in einem guten Zustand, hat leichte.
  2. Vintage WMF-IKORA Silverplate Dish Tray Footed. $49.00 +$14.90 shipping. Make Offer - Vintage WMF-IKORA Silverplate Dish Tray Footed. Vintage WMF-IKORA Silver Plate Footed Serving Tray Swirl Brushed Finish GERMANY. $24.00 +$8.70 shipping. Make Offer - Vintage WMF-IKORA Silver Plate Footed Serving Tray Swirl Brushed Finish GERMANY. WMF Ikora Candy Dish Bowl Silverplated Brass Germany 1930-1965.
  3. Vintage IKORA Make Silverplate Holloware Boxed Silver Fruit Bowl. ohthatoldthing. 5 out of 5 stars (3,577) $ 10.00. Only 1 available and it WMF Ikora Silver Tray Happy Anniversary Center Scallop Border 13 x 10.5 inch French Style Serving Tray Non-tarnish Silverplate Vintage 1980s BonniesVintageAttic. 5 out of 5 stars (863) $ 25.00. Add to Favorites Original Vintage Silver Plated WMF IKORA.
  4. vintage WMF Silberteller, Obstteller, silverplate, versilberte Schale, Serie Ikora GretaRotkaeppchen. 5 von 5 Sternen (138) 24,00 € Nun, du hast Glück, denn hier sind sie. Es stehen 108 wmf ikora versilbert auf Etsy zum Verkauf, und sie kosten im Durchschnitt 50,83 €. Das gängigste Material für wmf ikora versilbert ist metall. Die beliebteste Farbe? Richtig geraten: silber..
  5. WMF Ikora: Ein Highlight im WMF-Warenarchiv Im historischen Warenarchiv der WMF gibt es über 2000 Ikora-Metallgegenstände. WMF-Kenner Heinz Scheiffele erzählt, was das Besondere an ihnen ist

VTG WMF Ikora Silverplate Serving Fruit Bowl Triangle Shaped Candy Dish 470 6510. $18.00. $8.02 shipping. Watch. Vintage WMF-Ikora Silverplated Grape Leaf Dish With Handle 3 Legged Germany. $17.99. $8.45 shipping. or Best Offer. Watch. Vintage IKORA Silver Plate Mid Century Relish Dish - Lidded Dish on Tray GREAT! $19.99. $9.90 shipping . or Best Offer. Watch. Antique Vintage WMF Austrian. Deutschland 1928-1965 Vase / WMF Ikora Germany Silverplate 2-3 MA-Shop Kauf mit Garantie Angebot mit Münzen und Medaillen von der Antike bis zum Euro Vintage WMF Ikora Silverplate Brass 2 Candle holder Germany 12 W MCM. Pre-Owned. C $24.00. or Best Offer. S p o n s o r e d. Vtg.German WMF Ikora Bauhaus Metal vase. C $128.24. Top Rated Seller Top Rated Seller. Was: Previous Price C $168.74 24% off. From Bulgaria. or Best Offer +C $31.72 shipping. S p o n s o r e d. Vintage WMF IKORA Germany Silver-plated Dish Bowl Footed 6 Brand New. C. VINTAGE WMF IKORA SILVERPLATE ROUND 13 inch FOOTED GALLERY TRAY. $9.99. 0 bids. $10.89 shipping. Ending Today at 7:20AM PDT 2h 13m. Watch. Brand: WMF. Vintage (1930-1965) WMF Ikora Swirl Brush Finish 10 Piece Serving Set. $125.00. Brand: WMF. $20.95 shipping. or Best Offer. Watch. WM Rogers & Son IS Silverplate Spring Flower Oval Soup Spoons, Knives 8 p-s . $16.50. Brand: WMF. $4.50 shipping.

WMF IKORA GERMANY SILVERPLATE TRI-FOOTED DECOR BOWL | eBay

Wmf Ikora Schale in Design-Metallobjekte (1950-1959

Wmf Ikora Schale eBay Kleinanzeige

Find great deals on eBay for ikora germany silverplate. Shop with confidence BEAUTIFUL WMF IKORA GERMANY SILVERPLATE FOOTED BOWL, 10 3/4 DIA X 2 1/3 HIGH. C $118.91. Was: Previous Price C $135.11. Buy It Now +C $31.67 shipping; From United States; Customs services and international tracking provided. Vintage WMF IKORA Germany Silverplate Dish. C $35.00; or Best Offer +C $10.00 shipping ; Vintage WMF IKORA Germany Silver Plated Footed Bowl Mid Century Modern Design. C.

WMF Silver Plated Collectibles for sale eBa

Ikora eBay Kleinanzeige

Angebot : Versilberte Schale, D.- 24 cm, H.- 4,5 cm, gemarktet - WMF-IKORA Logo + Inschrift - WMF IKORA GERMANY SILVERPLATE . Zustand : Oberflächliche Kratztspuren. Wmf Ikora, Glas & Kristall, Wmf Ikora Lampe, Wmf Ikora, Wmf Ikora Schale, Wmf Ikora Lampe, Wmf Ikora Vase, Wmf Ikora Silverplate, Wmf Ikora Schmuck, Wmf Ikora Vase Versilbert, Wmf Ikora Metall, Wmf Ikora Tischlampe, Wmf Ikora Armband, Leider keine aktuellen News zum Thema Wmf Ikora. Zum Begriff Wmf Ikora wurden folgende 91 Tippfehler generiert: mf ikora, wf ikora, wm ikora, wmf kora, wmf iora.

Wmf Ikora For Sale Vintage Antiques For Sal

  1. WMF IKORA Wandteller Schale Venezia Italia Gondoliere Silverplate Germany 50er | Antiquitäten & Kunst, Design & Stil, 1950-1959 | eBay
  2. Two beautiful vases produced by WMF, from the 1903s 'Ikora' line. Silver plated brass (the surface has some dirt and needs to be polished, silver can be seen on the underside). One of the most famous shapes in WMF Ikora Art Deco production. Dimensions: 24 x 16 cm and 18 x 11 cm. Marked WMF / Ikora / Germany / Silverplate. Perfect condition
  3. WMF Flatware Misc Ikora (Silverplate,Hollowware) at Replacements, Ltd., with links to Misc Ikora (Silverplate,Hollowware) online pattern registration form, images of more than 425,000 china, crystal, silver and collectible patterns, specialty items for sale, silver hollowware, Christmas ornaments, and much more

Metall versilbert, Bürstendekor, schwarzes Streifenmuster, Ascher mit Glaseinsatz, Modell No. 1728 von 1938, bez. WMF Ikora, Burgmarke, Silverplate, komplett, selten. WMF Tischgong Ikora Silverplate | Antiquitäten & Kunst, Silber, Silberauflage / Versilbertes | eBay Find great deals on eBay for ikora silverplate. Shop with confidence

Wmf Kerzenleuchter in Versilberte Leuchter & Kandelaber

WMF-IKORA TRAY PLATTER SILVERPLATE HAPPY 25TH ANNIVERSARY 12 AU $78.29. AU $38.79 postage. or Best Offer. Silver plated vase, modern. Germany, workshop WMF, early 20th century. AU $789.46. AU $38.76 postage. WMF Rustic Decor 2 Fruit Forks / Cake Forks 14,9 CM I/0 Silver Plated. AU $77.23. AU $11.76 postage . or Best Offer. 8 3/4 X 5 VINTAGE WMF-IKORA EPBRASS GERMANY DECORATIVE TRAY. AU. This matching Art Deco Ikora vase and bowl from WMF was designed in 1934. The black stripes in the decor are inlaid enamel. This design is featured in a WMF Ikora catalog dated circa 1934. The set is signed by the manufacturer, as well as marked: 'Ikora', 'silverplate', and 'Germany'. The vase measures 24cm in heigh

Ikora in Art Déco-Metallobjekte (1920-1949) günstig kaufen

WMF IKORA Germany Silverplate Entwurf: Radtke Preis: 10,-€ einflammiger Kerzenständer WMF Entwurf RADTKE. Artikel Nr.37/35 einflammiger Kerzenständer mit erheblichen Kratzspuren in der Fassung Maße: Länge 12cm / Breite 7cm / Höhe 7cm WMF Bienenkorbstempel Germany Entwurf: Radtke Preis: 4,-€ einflammiger Kerzenständer WMF Entwurf RADTKE. Artikel Nr.41/23 gut erhaltener, einflammiger. Tolle Angebote bei eBay für wmf ikora vase. Sicher einkaufen VINTAGE TEE KANNE BAUSCHER WEIDEN MIT HAUBE WMF IKORA SILVERPLATE CA. 1 LITER. 24,80 € (inkl. MwSt. zzgl. 4,80 € Versandkosten) Warmhalte Tee Kanne WMF Bauscher Weiden D.R.P. 1,2 L Art Deco Kugel Bauhaus . 78,00 € (inkl. MwSt. zzgl. 6,99 € Versandkosten) Teekanne Bauscher Weiden mit Thermohaube Top Zustand. 49,99 € (inkl. MwSt. zzgl. 4,99 € Versandkosten) Vintage Porzellan Bauscher. 29.08.2017 - Klaus Ronald hat diesen Pin entdeckt. Entdecke (und sammle) deine eigenen Pins bei Pinterest Feb 13, 2021 - Dimensions: H: 3.7 cm (1.46''), ∅ 20 cm (7.87'') Maker's Mark: WMF, tower mark, Ikora, Germany, Silverplate Our eyes light up with joy imagining this gem of a bowl filled with buttery melt-in your mouth cookies. Made of silver-plated brass, this bowl with its three adorable little ball feet and its open-work rim is

WMF Wurttembergische Metallwarenfabrik: marks and histor

WMF - Ikora Vase Germany - 1920-1949 - Silver plated - Enamel Beautiful WMF Ikora vase from the 1930s. The vase only shows minor signs of wear corresponding with its age Height: 18 cm Diameter: 6 at the top, 7 at the bottom The lot will be shipped well packaged and by registered post 29.03.2018 - Klaus Ronald hat diesen Pin entdeckt. Entdecke (und sammle) deine eigenen Pins bei Pinterest

WMF - IKORA Oval Silverplate Dish, 7 x 11 by WMF. Available from these sellers. Customers also shopped for. Page 1 of 1 Start over Page 1 of 1 . This shopping feature will continue to load items when the Enter key is pressed. In order to navigate out of this carousel please use your heading shortcut key to navigate to the next or previous heading. Back. WMF Perfect Plus Replacement Sealing. WMF realized under the mark Ikora Edelmetall a wide production of items in geometric style inspired to Art Decò and to Japanese Art in brass and nickel hand-decorated with enamel applied by fusion to the surface of the metal. Ikora vases, left to right: silver on brass, 1936 - brass and nickel, 1929, - silver on brass, decoration by Karl Scheifflele, c. 1949 - copper on brass c. 1928, design. 9-apr-2017 - Finden Sie Top-Angebote für 9915P1-026: WMF Ikora Glas Vase grün blau bei eBay. Kostenlose Lieferung für viele Artikel

Vintage WMF Ikora Wandbild, Metall silverplate Gräserdekor, Turmmarke | Antiquitäten & Kunst, Design & Stil, 1950-1959 | eBay WMF Silverplate IKORA 3-Teilig Set aus Platten Tel . Verkaufe ein 3er Set von WMF IKORA (Silverplate) schöne moderne wmf kiristallvase. sie ist in einem sauberen einwandfreiem normalen gebrauchten zustand. Tags: vase, durchmesser, silverplate, ikora, teller, -teilig, platten, tellern, bestehend, tellern/schalen . Deutschland. Siehe komplette Beschreibung. Benachrichtigen Sie mich vor Ende der. ikora germany. United States (US) » ikora germany. Antiques Art Baby Books Business & Industrial Cameras & Photo Cell Phones & Accessories Clothing, Shoes & Accessories Coins & Paper Money Collectibles Computers/Tablets & Networking Consumer Electronics Crafts Dolls & Bears DVDs & Movies Entertainment.

Boxed Candle holder by WMF Ikora silverplate | Etsy. WMF Germany mid century double candle holder designer Wilhelm Wagenfeld or Kurt Radtke . It comes in its original box . The silverplated candleholder has a brushed and swirled pearlized finish with removable candle cups Height 9 cm Length 32 cm, The candle holder is marked WMF. The box is marked only WMF-Leuchter 4889 and WMF Tafelgerat. 1890-1919 (Jugendstil), 1920-1949 (Art Déco), 1950-1959, 1960-1969, 1970-1979 finden Sie im Bereich Kunst & Antiquitäten - Mobiliar, Teppiche & Einrichtung - Designobjekte bei Hood.de, dem großen deutschen Marktplatz und Online-Auktionshaus

WMF Ikora Silber-Platte Schale Ets

  1. Vintage WMF Ikora Silverplate 9 1/2 Vase - Made in Germany - Art Deco Style. Pre-owned. EUR 14.70. From United States. or Best Offer. Customs services and international tracking provided +EUR 32.36 postage estimate. TALL WMF IKORA ART GLASS VASE KARL WIEDMANN 1930s GERMAN BAUHAUS MODERNIST . Pre-owned. EUR 44.35. From Germany . Buy it now + EUR 16.65 postage. Rarely seen Jellyfish WMF Ikora.
  2. VINTAGE WMF IKORA GERMANY EP BRASS Brushed Silverplate Footed Grape Leaf Dish - $32.55. FOR SALE! WMF IKora 6302 bowl coupe, Tarnish resistant footed grape leaf dish. The 22343904833
  3. WMF Ikora, silver-plated and hallmarked, the silver plating shows some abrasions, overall condition okay to good - rare Ikora version with silver plating, diameter 26 cm
  4. or signs of shelfware. </p><p>Footed bowl measures approximately 7 inches in diameter. </p><p>Please let very carefully at all the pictures to appreciate the beautiful quality</p>

WMF IKORA METALLWORK arnoldsche Art Publisher

  1. VINTAGE WMF IKORA GERMANY EP BRASS Brushed Silverplate Footed Bowl Coupe Dish - $32.95. FOR SALE! WMF IKora 6312 bowl coupe, Tarnish resistant footed dish. The dish is 22343907651
  2. Beautiful WMF IKORA Silverplate Round Pearlescent Swirl Finish Serving Dish. £9.34. £13.28 postage. Vintage WMF/BMF IKORA Silver Plated 9x3.5 Candy Basket Epbrass Made In Germany. £17.62. Was: £20.73. £18.18 postage. or Best Offer. Art Deco Two Bowls Vintage French Silver Plate Dishes Bon Bon Bowls Ash Trays. £102.00 . £20.90 postage. or Best Offer. WMF-Ikora German Stylish Silver.
  3. Title: WMF Ikora Silverplate Reticulated Enamel Footed Bowl, Price: $29 USD , Category: Silver:Silverplate:Hollow Ware, Shop: Copperton Lane Antiques and Collectibles, Description: This attractive footed bowl or dish was part of the Ikora line by WMF, in production from the 1920s to 1960s. It measures 8 inches diameter and stands about 1-1/2 inches high on four ball feet
  4. Pfannen, Töpfe und mehr der Top-Marke bei Breuninger im E-Shop vintage WMF Silberteller, Obstteller, silverplate, versilberte Schale, Serie Ikora WMF Silber Platte Tasse antik WMF Silber Platte Cup Sammler Silber Platte Silber vergoldet dekorative Geschenk Bronze Silber Platte Tasse alte WMF NaphtalineTreasures. Aus dem Shop NaphtalineTreasures . 5 von 5 Sternen (34) 34 Bewertungen. 95,00.
  5. Silver Plated Oval Pierced Dish By Wmf - Ikora 3 photo. Silver Plated Punch Or Soup Bowl With Ladle 2 photo. Vintage Gorham Chantilly Duchess Yc1308 10. 5 Vegetable Bowl Silver Plate 3 photo . Wellner German Silver Art Nouveau Hotel Soup Tureen Circa 1910 Spectacular 11 photo. Vintage Art Deco Silver Plated Salad Servers With Two Toned Bakelite Handles 4 photo. Antique Victorian Silverplate.

Diese passende Art Deco Ikora Vase und Schale von WMF wurde 1934 entworfen. Die schwarzen Streifen im Dekor sind eingelegte Emaille. Dieser Entwurf ist in einem WMF Ikora-Katalog von ca. 1934 abgebildet. Das Set ist vom Hersteller signiert, sowie mit Ikora, silverplate und Germany gekennzeichnet. Die Vase misst 24 cm in der Höhe und der Durchmesser unten ist für die Schal WMF Ikora - Dexel-Ei Lichtblauwe vaas met donkerblauwe aderen. Aangeboden: schitterende WMF Ikora Dexel-Ei lichtblauwe vaas met donkerblauwe aderen. Het ontwerp van deze vaas is afkomstig van Walter Dexel en stamt uit de periode van 1930 - 1940. Dexel-Ei vazen zijn geproduceerd in diverse kleur samenstellingen en zitten vol met luchtbellen Vintage WMF-IKORA silverplate small footed dish IKORA WMF SILVERPLATE BUD VASE 944 GERMANY ANTI TARNISH FINISH. $17.00. View It on eBay. Kralik Style Glass Vase Art Nouveau Uranium 8 Tall. $45.00. View It on eBay. WMF Ceramics excellent 813 005 small vase Taupe Mauve. $39.00. View It on eBay. Elite by WMF Silver Plate Single Flower 2 pc Bud Vase 8 1 4 . $20.00 . View It on eBay. Decorative Vase France XIX C Goat head devil. $350.00. View It. WMF IKORA WANDTELLER Schale Venezia Italia Gondoliere Silverplate Germany 50er - EUR 40,00. FOR SALE! Ihr bietet hier auf etwas ganz Besonderes, das konnten sich in der 37266006269

WMF Ikora Germany Silverplate - folge deiner leidenschaft

Antique WMF IKORA Silver Plate Germany Shabbat Candle Holder. In Art Deco > Show & Tell and Lamps > Candlesticks and Candelabra > Show & Tell. Art Deco 2745 of 3895: 14. Love it 0. Like it kerry10456 loves this. pops52 loves this. Manikin loves this. vanskyock24 loves this. Aimathena loves this. DrFluffy loves this. geo26e loves this. petey loves this. valentino97 loves this. vetraio50 loves. WMF 2 verchromte Kerzenleuchter, Kerzenständer . 2 sehr schne verchromte Kerzenstnder bzw. angeboten wird hier ein 3 fach kerzenhalter wmf ep brass germany versilbert kerzenleuchter ca. Sehe Fotos sind aktuell und dienen der Artikelbeschreibun WMF IKORA Round Art Deco Silver Metal Serving Tray Candy Dish Germany EP Brass. $24.99. View It on eBay. Massive 17 Karl Wiedmann WMF IKORA Art Deco. The underside is marked: WMF / IKORA / GERMANY / SILVERPLATE, a mark used between 1950-1969. Related Items. Large Charles Schneider French Art Deco Vase or Footed Bowl. Out of Stock . Early 20th Century Pierrefonds French Art Pottery Vase with Crystalline Glaze. Out of Stock . Midcentury Circus Tent Cased Art Glass Vase in Aqua Blue with Lavender Stripes . Out of Stock . Large Boch Freres. Wmf Silverplate. Are you trying to find Farm Mill for sale? Trying to find Wmf Silverplate or other similiar listings? This site represents an ample mixture of Wmf Silverplate, as well as products such as Milking Machine, Massey Ferguson, John Deere, Cultivator, and much more.Browse our broad selection of Wmf Silverplate, or try a search for a particular Farm Mill

WMF IKORA Silverplate Toned Art Deco Silver Metal Serving

Video: WMF Ikora Silverplate Wandteller Schale eBa

Dose # Tabakdosen # Schmuckdose # Zigarettendose # WMF # Ikora # Silverplate # Metallwaren # Jugendstil # Art Deco # um 1930 # Mahagoni Holz # Schatulle # Hoch ca. 3 cm Lang ca. 10 cm Tief ca. 9 cm Ich bitte zu berücksichtigen, dass ich kein Händler.. If this cloth were stripped away, we feel that the mark underneath would read WMF-Ikora Germany EP Brass or something to that effect. It might also have the number 171/8003, but that is only. Germany - 1950-1974 - Silverplate Mint condition / new candlesticks by WMF Original WMF Ikora Design Kurt Radtke 2-candle candlesticks in futuristic design PERFECT mint condition With original box Box in very good condition with slight signs of wear. Stood for 50 years in the cupboard, well sealed. The candlestick has never been used. Lot details Object Candlestick, with box Material. Pair of metal vases WMF Ikora. Bauhaus style. The model is well known, three shades. There are at least three sizes for this model 30, 24, and 19 cm. Heights: 30 cm (1) and 24 cm (1) Seal on the bottom of each vase. Minor chips and flaws. Please, look carefully at the photos. Each of the vases has been photographed from all sides to highlight existing defects, for your perfect information. The.

Vintage WMF IKORA Snowflake Footed Silverplate Pedestal

VINTAGE EP BRASS WMF IKORA Germany Silverplate Serving

  1. Wmf ikora Silber Schale antik keksschale kugelfüße germany antik. Wilmersdorf, Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf. Preis prüfen . Mit gebrauchsspuren. Höhe 5 cm, Durchmesser 26 cm, mit 3 Kugelfüßen. Stempel auf der Rückseite: WMF Ikora Germany Silverplate Abholung möglich oder per Hermes... 2. ebay-kleinanzeigen.de . Spam melden. Vor 19 Stunden. Wmf Besteck antik Holz . Bayenthal, Köln. €.
  2. These pieces were made in Germany by WMF and this was part of the Ikora line. which encompassed a range of metal and glass finishing techniques developed in the 1920's and were made through the 1960's. There is a clear mark on the bottom impressed with WMF, Ikora logo, Alemania (made in Germany). I would date the piece to have been made between 1930's-1960's. With a new silver-plate finish.
  3. Schmale, zylinderförmige WMF Ikora Vase Silverplate. Mit Turmmarke (1928-1965) Guter Originalzustand. Maße: D:9cm, H:23cm Versand möglich (7,00 Eur o Deutschlandweit

Wmf ikora Ets

Get the best deals on WMF Antique Silverplate. Shop with Afterpay on eligible items. Free delivery and returns on eBay Plus items for Plus members. Shop today Title: Mid-century Modern Silverplate WMF Ikora Bowl, Candy Dish, Status: SOLD, Category: Silver:Silverplate:Silver Plate, Shop: Suzan Dentry Antiques, Description: Mid-century Modern Silverplate WMF Ikora Bowl, Candy Dish This small flower-shape silver plate bowl is a lovely bonbon or candy dish. The interior has a brushed swirl finish. The outside has a shin Deutschland 1928-1965 Vase / WMF Ikora Germany Silverplate 2-3 Coins and Coin Collecting MA-Shops warranty with certified dealers Coins, medals and banknotes from ancient to modern Very rare Art Deco Ikora accessory set with tray, by WMF, circa 1925-1930. This set´s design and finish was directly inspired by the discovery of Tuthankhamen´s tomb in 1923. The set is made out of brass and has a light to dark oxydized turquoise patina which evokes the jewels of the pharaos, the set is engraved with symbols reminischent of the Egyptian roylaties. A perfect example of. Lovely Wmf - Ikora 6 Silverplate Basket Candy Nut Centerpiece Dish W/ Handle 3 photo. Towle Silverplated Three Quart Serving Dish W/ Removable Glass Liner & Cover 2 11 photo. Silver Plated Dish, , Great Shape, 3. 25 Tall, 3 Wide, No Chips Or Markings 5 photo. Sheffield Silver Co. Silverplate Covered Casserole Server With Insert 2 photo. Wm A Rogers Silver Plate Copper Candy Dish 7.

WMF Ikora Silverplate Dish with Snowflake Center Germany

Ikora silverplate Ets

Vintage WMF Ikora Germany Silverplate Brushed Silver Tri-Foot Bowl Round 7 EUR 8.20. EUR 24.57 postage. or Best Offer. Vintage German WMF Ikora Pierced Footed Silver-plated Candy Nut Dish good shape. EUR 15.55. EUR 26.62 postage. Vintage WMF IKORA 8 Silver, Square Charger Platter & 6.2 Candy Bowl 2pc Set. EUR 22.98 . EUR 29.51 postage. or Best Offer. Vintage WMF West GERMANY SILVER. Vintage WMF Ikora Silverplate Square Tray Center Middle Piece Décor Germany. £2.18. £56.50 postage. NEW UNUSED Gorgeous WMF-IKORA Brushed Silverplated Octagon 9 1/2 Footed Dish. £14.53. £23.07 postage. or Best Offer. WMF SILVER on BRASS HANDLED CUT GLASS BISCUIT JAR WITH LID - FANCY SERVING ITEM. £172.70. Was: £203.18. £26.03 postage. or Best Offer. Ceramic serving tray, metal ringed. Fancy vintage WMF Ikora silverplate on copper dishes with openwork rims. WMF was a German company that started producing in the 1880s in Geislingen, Germany and continues to create kitchenware and flatware today, although many of today's items are stainless rather than silverplate. The fancier of the two dishes is footed and measures 5 3/4 across and 1 1/2 high and shows some wear to the.

Versilberte Art Deco Ikora Vase und Schale von WMF, 1930er

WMF s-collection 4923 359 Kerzenständer . Wmf s-collection 4923 359 kerzenständer . Wir verkaufen einen original wmf ikora kerzenleuchter. Die Zahlung kann in jeder Waehrung erfolgen Kann ich eine Kreditkarte mit PayPal verwende Feb 24, 2013 - Board-sharing out of necessity..... See more ideas about glass company, cut glass, wmf Marke: Wmf; Zustand: Gebraucht; Produkt Händler Lieferfrist Preis Gesamtpreis ; Vase Blumenvase Metall Silverplate Ikora WMF N 3 Ebay 29,00 € zzgl. Versand: 4,99 € 33,99 € Angebot ansehen; Top. Wenn Sie mit der Nutzung der Seite fortfahren, stimmen Sie der Nutzung von Cookies auf Ihrem Gerät zur Verbesserung der Nutzererfahrung zu. Mehr erfahren. Rechtliche Informationen: Impressum. 2.808 Angebote zu WMF. Günstig kaufen und gratis inserieren auf willhaben - der größte Marktplatz Österreichs

Ikora Bowl for sale eBa

Sieh dir an, was Mary ⛺️ (dematida) auf Pinterest gefunden hat, der Heimat der weltbesten Ideen Silver - Silverplate - Candlesticks & Candelabra Category List of Antiques, With Information and Images (Page 4) Vintage German Bauhaus Wmf Ikora Silverplated Candlestick Holder C. 1940 - 50 12 photo. Vintage German Bauhaus Wmf Silverplated Candlestick Holder Germany C. 1940 - 50 10 photo . Antique Silver Plate Arts & Craft Deco Candle Fish Shell Footed Bowl Old Patina 12 photo. Previous 1. 100 WMF Silverplate & Pewter ideas | wmf, pewter, art nouveau. Details about WMF Philadelphia Cromargan Stainless Flatware Lot of 14 Pieces Knives Forks Nice. Ikora Vase from WMF, Germany, 1930s. WMF - Altstadt - München, Bayern. Mythological Creatures Plate By Kunstanstalt WMF Geislingen. 8 edle Platzteller von WMF in München (Landeshauptstadt Flatware collection, Hommage à Madonna for.

Vintage WMF Ikora Sugar and Creamer Set - Glass andWMF Silverplate Shell Shape Candy Dish &quot;El&quot; Germany | eBay
  • Lisa vermisst Film.
  • Eichhörnchen Baby Geräusche.
  • BAWAG P.S.K. klar App apk.
  • Fragebogen zur steuerlichen Erfassung 2019.
  • Dubai Bilder Strand.
  • Ärmste Kontinent.
  • Hügel Englisch.
  • Xbox Dev Mode kosten.
  • Universität von kalifornien in berkeley.
  • Elektronik Sachse einbauanleitung.
  • Operieren nur Oberärzte.
  • Handy Flugmodus Wecker.
  • Nervenaufreibend Kreuzworträtsel.
  • Brachiosaurus malen.
  • Wie schließt man ein relais an?.
  • Siphon mit Rohrbelüfter Viega.
  • Noeastro Jahreshoroskop 2020.
  • Hugo Boss Bilder.
  • Studentenwohnung Burghausen.
  • Why don't we instagram jack.
  • Tot ziens.
  • URI vs URL.
  • Alkoholdehydrogenase Labor.
  • Unitymedia Störung melden.
  • Kurzgeschichte Analyse Muster.
  • Kindle Gutschein Thalia.
  • Bibi und Tina soundtrack zur Serie Staffel 1 musikalbum titel.
  • Geteilt Zeichen Word.
  • Twins Boxhandschuhe Sale.
  • Wolfenstein: The New Order German language pack Download.
  • Jeden Tag Sport wann Erfolge.
  • Kreisfläche halbieren.
  • Müller Henna Tattoo.
  • Usgs landsat gallery.
  • Jeffree Star Jeffrey L Steininger.
  • Disney Stars männlich.
  • Koreanische Namen für Hunde.
  • Studium Geschenk zum Studienbeginn.
  • Bauprojekt A3.
  • Hunter Gummistiefel Kinder 31.
  • Telefunken ARC aktivieren.